Anmäl dig här

Anmälda

  1. Hugo Nilsson, BK Allön
  2. Emil Nilsson, BK Allön
  3. Daniel Johansson, Team Clan BK
  4. Anton Andersson, IS Göta
  5. Casper Olsson, BK Hovet
  6. Elias Wehner, BK Hovet
  7. Enya Pålsson, BK Hovet
  8. Joel Lothigius, Zorrow Club
  9. Albin Cedergren, Zorrow Club
  10. Eliaz Olsson, BK Femtionian
  11. Ottilia Gunnarsson, BS Hässle
  12. Elias Sjögren, Turebergs BwK
  13. Oscar Sjögren, Turebergs BwK
  14. Robin Noberg, Bålsta BC
  15. Ronja Eklund, Bålsta BC
  16. Marcus Pettersson, Bålsta BC
  17. Loke Molander, Team Clan BK
  18. Felix Bergman, Team Clan BK
  19. Sandra Lundgren, LDBS Zorita
  20. Alice Lindqvist, Team Baltzar BC
  21. Kevin Melin, AIK
  22. Emma Halttunen, Spader Dam
  23. Mathilda Tidbeck, B-K Eva
  24. Sebastian Friberg, Team Alingsås BC
  25. Joel Hedlund, Eksjö BK/EBOK
  26. William Berggren, Team Clan BK
  27. Filip Emanuel, Team Ystad BK
  28. Lucas Fjällborg, BK Oden Falköping
  29. Tilda Lindberg, BK Oden Falköping
  30. Hanna Jönsson. BK Söder
  31. Alvin Kvarnström, BK Force
  32. Jonathan Hallberg, Team Clan BK
  33. Leon Lundell, BK Brio
  34. Tilde Eliasson, Stånga IF
  35. Timmie Ahl, IK Sterling
  36. Anton Ekman, IK Sterling
  37. Emma Mewén, BK Högland
  38. Fredrik Andersson, Sundbybergs IK
  39. Nora Johansson, Eksjö BK/EBOK
  40. Alexander Forsberg, BK Frisk
  41. Lukas Ringnell, BK Frisk
  42. Alexsander Flodin, BK Joker
  43. Eric Nordström, Team Clan BK
  44. Kevin Stenegärd, Team Clan BK
  45. Oliver Dahlgren, Team Pergamon
  46. Tobias Hogdin, Team Pergamon
  47. Hanna Engberg, Team X-Calibur
  48. Hanna Olsson, BS Hässle
  49. William Löf, Åmåls BC
  50. Judith Friman, BK Högland
  51. Ellen Ekholm, Team X-Calibur
  52. Teodor Samuelsson, BK Örnen
  53. Moa Ekström, BK Brio
  54. Carl Eklund, IKW/Köping BK
  55. Alex Joki, BK Amiki
  56. Amanda Gadd, Spader Dam
  57. Alfred Odbert, BK Glam
  58. Zakarias Lindqvist, KS Edsbowlarna
  59. Jesper Gren, Stureby BK
  60. Ida Elofsson, BK Högland
  61. Linda Johansson, BK Högland
  62. Melwin Nielsen, Jönköpings KK
  63. Theo Stéen, Halmia BS
  64. Hanna Larsson, BK Högland