Finalspel

Plac. Namn Hcp Serie ”Minus” Totalt
1 Martin Johansson 8 245 25,5 219,5
2 Felix Bergman 24 259 47,5 211,5
3 Teodor Samuelsson 35 238 33 205
4 David Johansson 17 250 45,5 204,5

Kvalspel

Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Summa
Plac. Namn Klubb Hcp Poäng Poäng Poäng Poäng Poäng
1 Martin Johansson Alltransports BK 8 16,5 3 3 3 25,5
2 Teodor Samuelsson BK Kaskad 35 4 14 8 7 33
3 David Johansson BK Örnen 17 5,5 9 21 10 45,5
4 Felix Bergman Team Linköping 24 5,5 21 15 6 47,5
5 Fredrik Eriksson IK Sleipner 11 1 2 18 27 48
6 Ove Karlsson IK Sleipner 28 28,5 5 23,5 11 68
7 Bengt Johansson Alltransports BK 17 15 12,5 17 25 69,5
8 Claes Karlsson IK Sleipner 24 7 17,5 34 14,5 73
9 Fredrik Nyman Alltransports BK 12 3 7,5 33 30 73,5
10 Tommy Wiklund Bers BC 29 31 6 25 12 74
11 Ove Svensson BK Origo 39 36 19 1 20 76
12 Håkan Aronsson IK Sleipner 20 30 31 9 9 79
13 Lars-Åke Eriksson BK 46 42 27 17,5 12,5 25 82
14 Christina Kiiskinen BK Kaskad 12 25,5 11 30 17,5 84
15 Christer Ström Alltransports BK 25 18 21 39 8 86
16 Jan-Erik Nilsson BK Origo 25 24 10 23,5 28,5 86
17 Karin Wiklund LDBS Zorita 35 13,5 43 16 14,5 87
18 Alexander Erlandsson BK Örnen 12 32,5 32 10 16 90,5
19 Ive Franzén BK 46 42 43,5 21 6 20 90,5
20 Jörgen Wiklund Bers BC 36 8 35 37 13 93
21 Kristoffer Aronsson IK Sleipner 42 16,5 27 27,5 22 93
22 Thomas Andersson BK 46 27 9,5 23 30 32,5 95
23 Lars-Göran Stenberg Alltransports BK 35 39,5 38 2 17,5 97
24 Jonathan Ljungberg BK Kaskad 23 25,5 4 39 31 99,5
25 Nicklas Strandberg IK Sleipner 19 51 25,5 19 4 99,5
26 Örjan Alvén Alltransports BK 28 12 50 5 37,5 104,5
27 Kent Salomon Alltransports BK 18 28,5 30 7 41,5 107
28 Hampus Wiklund Team Linköping 42 21 15 32 43 111
29 Bo Mälman IK Sleipner 42 43,5 44,5 21 2 111
30 Oskar Ilfeldt BK Origo 22 48 24 36 5 113
31 Humlan Hummelgren Karlslunds IF BF 23 45 7,5 26 35,5 114
32 Jan Andersson BK Origo 36 39,5 16 27,5 32,5 115,5
33 Christian Åberg IK Sleipner 18 42 1 35 39 117
34 Fredrik Andersson IK Sleipner 28 38 12,5 50 20 120,5
35 Mikael Elofsson Bers BC 22 23 25,5 21 51 120,5
36 Rikard Cassel BK 46 22 2 33,5 51 34 120,5
37 Amanda Engström BK Kaskad 9 34,5 39 11 37,5 122
38 Elisabeth Björklund LDBS Zorita 34 11 41 41,5 28,5 122
39 Johan Ringqvist IK Sleipner 15 46 37 45,5 1 129,5
40 Gunilla Eriksson BK 46 42 47 28 30 25 130
41 Christer Jonasson Phil Alltransports BK 42 34,5 41 12,5 44 132
42 Linus Söderlund BK Kaskad 24 21 29 47 35,5 132,5
43 Kenneth Gahlin BK Kaskad 13 50 41 4 41,5 136,5
44 Markus Lenefjell BK Örnen 8 21 33,5 45,5 40 140
45 Rosita Runqvist BK 46 42 19 36 39 47,5 141,5
46 Martin Skagerström BK Kaskad 14 32,5 48,5 41,5 23 145,5
47 Ronny Karlsson IK Sleipner 21 13,5 44,5 43 45,5 146,5
48 Inge Österberg Alltransports BK 35 9,5 47 48 49,5 154
49 Viktoria Karlsson BK Kaskad 24 49 48,5 14 47,5 159
50 Yngve Carlsson BK Origo 20 37 46 44 49,5 176,5
51 Annika Pihl BK 46 42 41 51 49 45,5 186,5