Resultatlista HERRAR

H1 1938 – tidigare
Placering 1-4 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Gunnar Ström PMK Eskilstuna 1135
2 Roland Larsson PMK Eskilstuna 1057
3 Leif Hedlund Örebro PB 1048
4 Peter Kos PMK Eskilstuna 1041
5 Göte Häger Köping PB 1037
6 Bengt Haga PMK Eskilstuna 1011
7 Göte Wiberg Örebro PB 1009
8 Gunnar Roman Veteranerna Nyk. 1003
9 Rolf Bergman Pen 82 1001
10 Bertil Skoog Sexpens 995
11 Göte Lagerqvist Sexpens 986
12 Tage Elofsson Pancho 975
13 Per-Axel Jonsson PK Kusten 952
14 Lennart Andersson PK Old Boys 947
15 Bengt Hallgren Pancho 928
16 Erik Andersson PK Kusten 924
17 Bengt Johansson Pen 82 921
18 Karl-Erik Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 920
19 Sven Sääf Finspångs PBK 918
20 Karl Klint PBK Strike 915
21 Rolf Karlsson PBK Strike 912
22 Yngve Gustavsson PMK Eskilstuna 908
23 Lars Hansson PBK Strike 899
24 Tage Ljung Pen 82 879
25 Jan Käller PBK Strike 875
26 Kenneth Börlin Veteranerna Nyk. 868
27 Sten Andersson PBK Strike 855
28 Lenanrt Svensson Örebro PB 837
29 Bengt Svensson PBK Strike 835
30 L-E Lövgren Örebro PB 736
31 Lars Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 704

H2 1939-1943
Placering 1-6 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Stig Hermansson PBK Strike 1246
2 Leif Johansson Seniorerna K-holm 1197
3 Åke Mårtensson Örebro PB 1173
4 Bertil Nilsson PK Kusten 1155
5 Jonny Allgren PMK Eskilstuna 1132
6 Jonas Wigzell Brännkyrka PBK 1132
7 Sören Lind PK Kusten 1124
8 Kjell Sjöö PK Kusten 1113
9 Gunnar Johansson PM 70 1113
10 Ingemar Fransson PMK Eskilstuna 1102
11 Walter Feldhofer Brännkyrka PBK 1096
12 PeO Svensson Veteranerna Nyk 1084
13 Conny Claesson PK Kusten 1073
14 Finn Lund Finspångs PBK 1063
15 Lars Andersson Brännkyrka PBK 1061
16 Nils-Arne Karlsson PBK 71 1059
17 Allan Jonsson PBK Strike 1055
18 Arne Gustavsson PBK 71 1052
19 Lasse Thomelius Veteranerna Nyk 1049
20 Veikko Saranpää Finspångs PBK 1048
21 Bo Pelander Telgeveteranerna 1041
22 Kent Lund PMK Eskilstuna 1031
23 Olle Kandelid Örebro PB 1021
24 Gunnar Rydell Pen 82 1021
25 Hans Hjulin PBK 71 1020
26 Leif Sundström Sollentuna 1014
27 Max Jalmberger PMK Eskilstuna 1012
28 Curt Blixt PBK Strike 991
29 Lars Ekström Örebro PB 982
30 Örjan Eriksson Pen 82 975
31 Lennart Samuelsson PBK 71 973
32 Ulf Jaremo PMK Eskilstuna 951
33 Ulf Melén PM 70 948
34 Rolf Gustafsson Veteranerna Nyk 940
35 Bertil Granberg Telgeveteranerna 938
36 Lars Erik EK Vilbergens PBK 938
37 Rolf Jonsson PMK Eskilstuna 928
38 Jonny Nilsson PBK Strike 926
39 Torbjörn Björkqvist Örebro PB 921
40 Lars-Ove Karlsson PM 70 918
41 Ingvar Henriksson Veteranerna Nyk 905
42 Hans Andersson Enskede PBK 902
43 Olav Halvorsen Pancho 894
44 Jan Nilsson Sexpens 892
45 Lars-Arne Johansson Sexpens 892
46 Jens Lundell Örebro PB 889
47 Harald Stöbe Pancho 885
48 Kjell Forsström Örebro PB 852
49 Anders Jenderborn Pen 82 850
50 Leif Hemdal Brännkyrka PBK 827
51 K-G Larsson Örebro PB 821
52 Viljo Lipponen Finspångs PBK 814
53 Börje Forsberg Örebro PB 812
54 Arne Nielsen Vilbergens PBK 806
55 Roger Gunnarsson PBK Strike 714
56 Börie Eriksson PK Old Boys        DNF 515

H3 1944-1948
Placering 1-9 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Allan Kihlgren Vilbergens PBK 1260
2 Jan-Eric Nilsson PK Old Boys 1203
3 Staffan Berglin PK Kusten 1198
4 Göran Strömqvist Västervik PB 1190
5 Kjell-Åke Johansson PK Kusten 1180
6 Ingemar Eriksson Vilbergens PBK 1176
7 Bengt Johansson PK Old Boys 1176
8 Rolf Broström Enskede PBK 1168
9 Håkan Hallden PBK Strike 1162
10 Leif Johansson Brännkyrka PBK 1134
11 Jan Andersson PK Old Boys 1110
12 Jan-Olov Persson PK Old Boys 1106
13 Roger Bertilsson Köping PB 1100
14 Tommy Hermansson Örebro PB 1090
15 Kenneth Engman PBK Strike 1086
16 Alf Eriksson PK Kusten 1078
17 Curt Ekström Örebro PB 1068
18 Ted Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 1067
19 Owe Andersson Örebro PB 1065
20 Tonny Svendsen Brännkyrka PBK 1064
21 Christer Österberg Örebro PB 1063
22 Tomas Tena PBK 71 1060
23 Joel Pihri Brännkyrka PBK 1058
24 Gustav Wetterberg Örebro PB 1056
25 Bengt Hallström Veteranerna Nyk. 1054
26 Sven Altenfors Brännkyrka PBK 1054
27 Kent Larsson PMK Eskilstuna 1053
28 Tibor Krausz Telgeveteranerna 1051
29 Göran Ahlstrand Brännkyrka PBK 1043
30 Roland Gustavsson PM 70 1041
31 Jan Erik Lindqvist PK Kusten 1040
32 Gunnar Rydgren PK Old Boys 1040
33 Arne Malmqvist Köping PB 1039
34 Conny Tillberg Finspångs PBK 1036
35 Håkan Liberg PMK Eskilstuna 1035
36 Henrik Kans Finspångs PBK 1032
37 Gunnar Andersson Veteranerna Nyk. 1032
38 Bengt Petersson Pen 82 1031
39 Åke Blomkvist Köping PB 1022
40 Lennart Drotz PM 70 1021
41 Åke Helenius Örebro PB 1019
42 Lambert Renner PBK Strike 1014
43 Gunnar Moqvist Mälarpantrarna 1013
44 Christer Östfeldt Pen 82 1012
45 Dick Persson PMK Eskilstuna 1008
46 Sören Skotte PM 70 1007
47 John Sumell Finspångs PBK 994
48 Lars-Göran Stenberg PK Old Boys 994
49 Bengt Åkerström Brännkyrka PBK 990
50 Björn Skalare PM 70 984
51 Håkan Karlsson PM 70 977
52 Roland Karlsson Örebro PB 975
53 Sven Wikström Örebro PB 975
54 Carl Johan Högström PK Kusten 973
55 Göran Hyberts Pancho 968
56 Lennart Hagman Veteranerna Nyk. 962
57 Ove Svensson PM 70 961
58 Hans Randen PBK Strike 959
59 Bengt Heström Brännkyrka PBK 958
60 Mats Olov Engström PBK Strike 952
61 Ove Israelsson PBK Strike 948
62 Bernt Olsson PBK Strike 942
63 Lars-Åke Backman Sexpens 933
64 Hans Schörling Veteranerna Nyk. 918
65 Curt Berggren PK Kusten 915
66 Roland Lagerqvist Pen 82 893
67 Christer Lindman Örebro PB 892
68 Curt Lillqvist Köping PB 890
69 Hans Karlsson Finspångs PBK 889
70 Hans-Göran Eriksson Sexpens 873
71 Ove Bragesjö PMK Eskilstuna 867
72 Ulf Sikström PMK Eskilstuna 862
73 Jan-Åke Andersson PBK 71 850
74 Crister Sjöberg PBK Strike 849
75 Jan-Olov Wiktorsson PBK Strike 847
76 Anders Bäckström Pen 82 847
77 Sven-Arne Björk Örebro PB 843
78 Sören Jansson PBK Strike 840
79 Jan-Erik Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 835
80 Jan Melin Vilbergens PBK 830
81 Jan-Olov Gustavsson Sexpens 825
82 Christer Linder Vilbergens PBK 808
83 Ingvar Persson Örebro PB 803
84 Bengt Bjurhagen PMK Eskilstuna 790
85 Tore Edström Örebro PB 778
86 Göran Samuelsson Örebro PB 750
87 Kjell Borgman Örebro PB 741

H4 1949-1958
Placering 1-7 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Gösta Backlund PMK Eskilstuna 1448
2 Björn Bergvall Kusten PK 1373
3 Bo Pettersson PK Old Boys 1242
4 Leif Sjöberg Brännkyrka PBK 1235
5 Ingemar Brännmo Brännkyrka PBK 1221
6 Thomas Andersson PM 70 1196
7 Yngve Carlsson PK Old Boys 1196
8 Peter Söderlund PMK Eskilstuna 1188
9 Claes Nilsson PBK Strike 1187
10 Bengt Claesson PM 70 1186
11 Mats Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 1181
12 Peter Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 1165
13 Ulf Kjellgren PBK 71 1165
14 Lennart Myhrman PBK Strike 1164
15 Christer Gustavsson PK Old Boys 1160
16 Inge Österberg PK Old Boys 1152
17 Tony Gibbemark Enskede PBK 1146
18 Bertil Järnström Örebro PB 1142
19 Kent Svensson Vilbergens PBK 1138
20 Per-Olov Karmehed PK Old Boys 1134
21 Hans P Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 1122
22 S-O Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 1116
23 Gert Kimsten Brännkyrka PBK 1113
24 Christer Ström PK Old Boys 1106
25 Ingemar Blom PK Old Boys 1105
26 Sven-Åke Karlsson Finspångs PBK 1087
27 Tony Cassel PK Old Boys 1081
28 K-G Axelsson PMK Eskilstuna 1071
29 Reijo Kaivo-oja Köping PB 1071
30 Nils-Åke Karlen PBK 71 1068
31 Bo Collinge Brännkyrka PBK 1062
32 Ive Franzén PM 70 1062
33 Tomas Lauren PBK Strike 1060
34 Jan Stenman PM 70 1060
35 Kari Jääskeläinen Mälarpantrarna 1041
36 Håkan Adolfsson PMK Eskilstuna 1041
37 Paul Eklund PMK Eskilstuna 1031
38 Tommy Ohlsson PM 70 1026
39 Bengt Malmqvist Köping PB 1024
40 Christer Sundin Örebro PB 1019
41 Runo Jakobsson Enskede PBK 1003
42 Leif Nilsson Örebro PB 1001
43 Bernt Olsson Köping PB 1000
44 Lars Erik Karlberg Pancho 1000
45 Rolf Reigans Köping PB 994
46 Åke Nilsson PK Old Boys 986
47 Tommy Scott Örebro PB 984
48 Yngve Axelsson Örebro PB 983
49 Bernt Wigholm PMK Eskilstuna 976
50 Leif Dördal PBK Strike 968
51 Torsten Ljung PM 70 968
52 Erik Johansson PMK Eskilstuna 947
53 Dan Estivill Köping PB 940
54 Lars Nordström Örebro PB 918
55 Lars-Åke Eriksson PM 70 907
56 Leif Calner PM 70 901
57 Tomas Klintelius PBK 71 887
58 Åke Hansson Örebro PB 881
59 Bengt Åke Pettersson Pen 82 865
60 Bennet Almroth Örebro PB 860
61 Göran Jansson PBK Strike 859
62 Göran Andersson Örebro PB 858
63 Herbert Genzel PK Old Boys 851
64 Bo Karlsson Finspångs PBK 837
65 Carl-Erik Bodingh Telgeveteranerna 798
66 Lars Nilsson Örebro PB 771

Resultatlista DAMER

D1 1943 – tidigare
Placering 1-3 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Yvonne Carlsson PM 70 1028
2 Irene Fagerström  PMK Eskilstuna 1016
3 Ingegerd Bergström PK Kusten 1004
4 Birgitta Nordqvist Örebro PB 997
5 Lilian Fält Örebro PB 978
6 Irene Roman Veteranerna Nyk. 959
7 Barbro Gustavsson PMK Eskilstuna 953
8 Irene Hall PBK 71 936
9 Birgit Johansson Finspångs PBK 933
10 Anita Wennberg PK Kusten 931
11 Siv Kindgren PBK Strike 922
12 Sylvia Holmberg PK Kusten 902
13 Helga Ross PBK Strike 886
14 Christina Svärd PBK Strike 877
15 Birgitta Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 871
16 Alice Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 858
17 Inger Linderoth Sexpens 846
18 Rosita Runqvist PM 70 841
19 Birgitta Hermansson PBK Strike 815
20 Wivi-Anne Pettersson PBK Strike 809
21 Lilly Karlsson PBK 71 773
22 Ulla Käller PBK Strike 754
23 Karin Andersson Brännkyrka Ladies 737
24 Anne-Marie Carlsson PBK Strike 712
25 Gunnel Johansson PBK Strike 691
26 Margareta Karlsson PM 70 585
27 Liliane Samuelsson Örebro PB 539

D2 1944-1958
Placering 1-4 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Yvonne Aho PK Kusten 1047
2 Marit Hansson Vilbergens PBK 1019
3 Viveca Linder Veteranerna Nyk. 993
4 Lisbeth Kihlström PBK Strike 986
5 Viwi-Anne Israelsson PBK Strike 976
6 Kickan Lindman Örebro PB 957
7 Barbro Petre Brännkyrka Ladies 943
8 Ulla Karlsson Finspångs PBK 907
9 Gun Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 895
10 Birgitta Nilsson PBK Strike 886
11 Annika Reuter Veteranerna Nyk. 884
12 Siv Arntsen Veteranerna Nyk. 884
13 Solveig Jonsson Sexpens 867
14 Maud Andersson Örebro PB 867
15 Gunilla Eriksson PM 70 855
16 Irene Arvidsson PBK Strike 852
17 Inga Ekström Örebro PB 850
18 Annika Claar Sexpens 849
19 Siv Johansson PK Kusten 835
20 Monica Larsson Örebro PB 812
21 Kicki Isaksson Köping PB 799
22 Beriht Hellsing PBK Strike 786
23 Ingrid König Brännkyrka Ladies 781
24 Mona Thor PBK Strike 780
25 Birgitta Wennermark Sexpens 774
26 Ulla-Britt Lidner PBK Strike 764
27 Gunvor Persson Sexpens 756
28 Gudrun Hägg Örebro PB 729
29 Irene Ljung PM 70 708
30 Gun Borgman Örebro PB 704
31 Kerstin Lund PM 70 692
32 Wencke Drotz PM 70 664
33 Mona-Lisa Munnukka PBK Strike 637
34 Gerd Svensson PM 70 625
35 Britt-Mari Silversund PBK Strike 611