Resultatlista HERRAR

Placering 1-20 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb HCP Totalt
1 Bo Pelander Telgeveteranerna 84 1462
2 Gösta Backlund PMK Eskilstuna 42 1457
3 Stig Hermansson PBK Strike 84 1445
4 Yngve Carlsson PK Old Boys 36 1417
5 Hans P Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 18 1401
6 Leif Sieurin Köpings PB 30 1366
7 Walter Feldhofer Brännkyrka PBK 108 1358
8 Jonny Allgren PMK Eskilstuna 102 1354
9 Rolf Broström Enskede PBK 54 1353
10 Peter Pettersson PK Old Boys 48 1321
11 Kjell Åke Johansson PK Kusten 66 1321
12 Jan-Eric Nilsson PK Old Boys 72 1313
13 Sven Altenfors Brännkyrka PBK 72 1311
14 Lars Jidler Solna PBK 72 1303
15 Allan Kihlgren VPBK Vilbergen 72 1291
16 Hans Andersson Enskede PBK 84 1285
17 Anders Wirtanen Telgeveteranerna 66 1284
18 Ingemar Brännmo Brännkyrka PBK 36 1276
19 Tibor Krausz Telgeveteranerna 72 1267
20 Olle Kandelid Örebro PB 102 1266
21 Tony Gibbemark Enskede PBK 30 1264
22 Eero Hietala Örebro PB 48 1257
23 Bo Collinge Brännkyrka PBK 24 1256
24 Bertil Nilsson PK Kusten 84 1255
25 Christer Ström PK Old Boys 42 1254
26 Göran Ahlstrand Brännkyrka PBK 60 1254
27 Kjell Sjöö PK Kusten 84 1253
28 Leif Johansson Brännkyrka PBK 54 1246
29 Birger Andersson Västervik PBK 78 1246
30 Bo Östlund Solna PBK 126 1245
31 Ingemar Eriksson VPBK Vilbergen 60 1242
32 K-G Axelsson PMK Eskilstuna 42 1241
33 Christer Österberg Örebro PB 66 1241
34 Arne Malmkvist Köpings PB 60 1240
35 Leif Sundström Sollentuna PBK 102 1235
36 Jan-Olof Persson PK Old Boys 66 1233
37 Altti Mattila Brännkyrka PBK 30 1228
38 Sören Lind PK Kusten 108 1226
39 Bengt Johansson PK Old Boys 78 1225
40 John Somell Finspångs PBK 54 1224
41 Lennart Sjöqvist Örebro PB 60 1224
42 Bo Pettersson PBK Högdalen 72 1222
43 Roland Larsson PMK Eskilstuna 114 1221
44 Bo Engström PK Old Boys 54 1218
45 P-O Svensson Veteranerna 84 1218
46 Jan-Erik Lindqvist PK Kusten 60 1215
47 L-E Carlberg Pancho 48 1210
48 Gunnar Johansson PM 70 90 1210
49 Curt Berggren PK Kusten 66 1208
50 Henrik Kans Finspångs PBK 60 1207
51 Gunnar Augustsson Brännkyrka PBK 54 1196
52 Börie Eriksson PK Old Boys 102 1195
53 Per-Inge Andersson PK Old Boys 48 1192
54 Göte Lagerqvist Sexpens 150 1187
55 Tomas Tena PBK-71 54 1186
56 Alf Eriksson PK Kusten 72 1184
57 Gunnar Moquist Mälarpantrarna 54 1176
58 Jan Andersson PK Old Boys 72 1176
59 Arne Hartzell Veteranerna 96 1176
60 Jan Stenman PM 70 12 1175
61 Thomas Andersson PM 70 36 1174
62 Lars Andersson Brännkyrka PBK 84 1173
63 Ingemar Blom PK Old Boys 48 1171
64 Inge Österberg PK Old Boys 48 1170
65 Arne Gustavsson PBK-71 108 1169
66 Gunnar Roman Veteranerna 120 1167
67 Roland Gustavsson PM 70 60 1164
68 Allan Jonsson PBK Strike 84 1161
69 Christer Östfeldt Pen 82 78 1160
70 Sten Fräsén Brännkyrka PBK 78 1159
71 Gunnar Rydell Pen 82 96 1159
72 Göte Häger Köpings PB 114 1157
73 Ive Franzén PM 70 42 1155
74 Håkan Karlsson Västervik PBK 84 1154
75 Tony Cassel PK Old Boys 48 1152
76 Mats Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 30 1151
77 Bengt Malmqvist Köpings PB 48 1148
78 Åke Nilsson Solna PBK 66 1148
79 Jan Klangeryd PK Kusten 72 1145
80 Bengt Broström PBK Högdalen 42 1143
81 Staffan Berglin PK Kusten 72 1142
82 Uno Nero Brännkyrka PBK 66 1141
83 Sten Pålsson VPBK Vilbergen 114 1139
84 Lars Strandberg PK Old Boys 126 1137
85 Bengt Hallström Veteranerna 54 1134
86 Leif Haag Brännkyrka PBK 102 1133
87 Sven Åke Karlsson Finspångs PBK 48 1129
88 Arne Jensen PBK Högdalen 156 1128
89 Kari Jääskeläinen Mälarpantrarna 24 1127
90 Viljo Lipponen Finspångs PBK 96 1127
91 Rolf Westerberg PBK Högdalen 120 1126
92 Runo Jakobsson Enskede PBK 42 1125
93 Finn Lund Finspångs PBK 90 1124
94 Curt Ekström Örebro PB 78 1123
95 Bengt Pettersson Pen 82 78 1121
96 Lars-Åke Eriksson PM 70 48 1119
97 Jan Lätt Örebro PB 108 1117
98 Olov Halvorsen Pancho 96 1116
99 Lennart Samuelsson PBK-71 102 1116
100 Berndt Nilsson PBK Högdalen 96 1114
101 Esko Hietala Veteranerna 108 1114
102 Sebastian Berg PBK Högdalen 102 1113
103 Ulf Melén PM 70 102 1109
104 Lennart Andersson PK Old Boys 132 1105
105 Per Axel Jonsson PK Kusten 138 1103
106 Veikko Saranpää Finspångs PBK 96 1098
107 Stig Hall PBK-71 120 1097
108 Bertil Skoog Sexpens 126 1097
109 Håkan karlsson PM 70 66 1092
110 Carl Johan Högström PK Kusten 66 1090
111 Stig Johansson Veteranerna 78 1090
112 Gunnar Rydgren PK Old Boys 72 1088
113 Kurt Ekholm PM 70 138 1087
114 Sune Nilsson PBK Högdalen 162 1086
115 Lars Eriksson PK Old Boys 12 1085
116 Ted Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 66 1085
117 Ingemar Näverstam PK Old Boys 78 1085
118 Torsten Däveborn BK Allé 48 1081
119 Ulf Nykvist Vikingarna 48 1078
120 Björn Skalare PM 70 66 1078
121 Roland Lagerqvist Pen 82 54 1075
122 Lasse Thomelius Veteranerna 90 1075
123 Ove Svensson PK Old Boys 54 1074
124 Alf Johansson VPBK Vilbergen 156 1068
125 Tage Ljung Pen 82 120 1066
126 Åke Blomkvist Köpings PB 72 1065
127 Lars-Erik Ek VPBK Vilbergen 96 1065
128 Erik Andersson PK Kusten 132 1065
129 Tage Elofsson Pancho 120 1060
130 Lennart Berg PBK Högdalen 90 1053
131 Alf Henningsson Finspångs PBK 114 1047
132 Hans-Göran Eriksson Sexpens 60 1045
133 Bengt Johansson Pen 82 138 1045
134 Åke Fredriksson VPBK Vilbergen 114 1044
135 Lars-Åke Backman Sexpens 72 1043
136 Hans Schörling Veteranerna 72 1042
137 Börje Lissäng PBK Högdalen 144 1041
138 Bengt Claesson PM 70 36 1039
139 Lars-Åke Zander Sexpens 114 1039
140 Lars Hansson PMK Eskilstuna 66 1038
141 Per-Olov Karmehed PK Old Boys 36 1033
142 Curt Lillquist Köpings PB 60 1029
143 Janne Wiggberg Veteranerna 84 1028
144 Sören Skotte PM 70 66 1027
145 Jan-Åke Andersson PBK-71 60 1026
146 Curt Holmqvist Pen 82 84 1026
147 Lars-Ove Olsson Pen 82 144 1025
148 Hans Karlsson Finspångs PBK 66 1024
149 Tomas Nordenryd Pen 82 54 1022
150 Åke Wahlqvist PK Kusten 114 1022
151 Ingvar Henriksson Veteranerna 84 1020
152 Göran Granat PBK Högdalen 84 1019
153 Björn Gustafsson Veteranerna 102 1017
154 Sune Ljung Finspångs PBK 108 1015
155 Lars Karlsson PM 70 120 1014
156 Leif Hemdal Brännkyrka PBK 108 1011
157 Sten Andersson PBK Strike 132 1011
158 Sivert Eriksson Sexpens 114 1010
159 Roger Andersson PBK Högdalen 54 1008
160 Börje Johansson PM 70 42 1002
161 Göran Hyberts Pancho 72 1002
162 Bertil Elisson PM 70 114 995
163 Sten Ahl Köpings PB 68 994
164 Kjell Pettersson BK Allé 54 993
165 Lars Hansson PM 70 114 988
166 Hans Pettersson Finspångs PBK 54 985
167 Herbert Genzel PK Old Boys 36 984
168 Åke Nilsson PK Old Boys 48 983
169 Anders Jenderborn Pen 82 90 983
170 Bo Karlsson Finspångs PBK 36 980
171 Jan Nilsson Sexpens 96 974
172 Bengt åkerström Brännkyrka PBK 78 971
173 Anders Eriksson PK Kusten 54 968
174 Sten Andersson Sexpens 126 966
175 Lars-Ove Carlsson PM 70 90 964
176 Folke Eriksson PBK Högdalen 162 964
177 Göte Kronqvist Sexpens 138 955
178 Lennart Hagman Veteranerna 60 953
179 Bengt Pålsson PBK-71 36 952
180 Olle Pettersson PM 70 60 948
181 Ove Israelsson PBK Strike 66 945
182 Bengt Loell Veteranerna 72 942
183 Anders Bäckström Pen 82 54 939
184 Rolf Gustafsson Veteranerna 84 938
185 Christer Jonsson Sexpens 66 932
186 Leif Larsson PK Kusten 78 922
187 Stig Andersson PBK Högdalen 90 915
188 Rolf Eriksson Sexpens 78 908
189 Bertil Hjelmgren Finspångs PBK 150 901
190 Torbjörn Gustavsson Finspångs PBK 18 894
191 Anders Gillberg Finspångs PBK 42 882
192 Torsten Ljung PM 70 42 881
193 Elio Klanjak Finspångs PBK 96 857
194 Jan Nilsson Finspångs PBK 66 812
195 Jan Gustavsson Sexpens 60 803
196 Bo Hagberg PBK Högdalen 66 797
197 Kurt Olsson Finspångs PBK 96 790
198 Bo Karlsson Pen 82 54 788

Resultatlista DAMER

Placering 1-6 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb HCP Totalt
1 Lilian Fält Örebro PB 84 1199
2 Gun Ahlström Solna PBK 126 1182
3 Yvonne Carlsson PM 70 108 1121
4 Birgitta Nordqvist Örebro PB 90 1120
5 Eva-Lena Altenfors Brännkyrka PBK 78 1096
6 Lilly Karlsson PBK-71 126 1095
7 Anne-Marie Engström PM 70 24 1086
8 Ingegerd Magnusson PBK Högdalen 120 1084
9 Birgit Johansson Finspångs PBK 84 1081
10 Agneta Behring Veteranerna 66 1073
11 Sonja Karlsson Östlund Solna PBK 126 1067
12 Iréne Roman Veteranerna 96 1066
13 Viwi-Ann Israelsson PBK Strike 42 1054
14 Ingegerd Bergström PK Kusten 84 1031
15 Irene Hall PBK-71 90 1023
16 Gunilla Eriksson PM 70 30 1015
17 Kerstin Johansson BK Allé 126 1013
18 Anita Wennberg PK Kusten 84 1002
19 Sylvia Holmberg PK Kusten 96 1002
20 Monica Elisson PM 70 84 994
21 Anita Johansson PM 70 90 994
22 Inger Linderoth Sexpens 126 989
23 Inger Olsson BK Allé 48 984
24 Amie Andersson PBK Högdalen 138 983
25 Aila Högstedt PBK Högdalen 90 969
26 Birgit Larsen PBK Högdalen 132 963
27 Eva Lundmark PBK Högdalen 72 961
28 Yvonne Aho PK Kusten 54 957
29 Annika Claar Sexpens 60 954
30 Gun-Britt Englén Solna PBK 84 952
31 Inga Zetterberg Veteranerna 126 949
32 Viveca Linder Veteranerna 60 947
33 Maj-Britt Lundin PBK Högdalen 102 947
34 Gertrud Kraft Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 168 946
35 Marie-Louise Isaksson Köpings PB 66 926
36 Siv Johansson PK Kusten 54 918
37 Riitta Sogge Köpings PB 72 901
38 Solveig Bergling Finspångs PBK 96 901
39 Siv Bergdahl PM 70 156 896
40 Solveig Jonsson Sexpens 54 895
41 Karin Hulting Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 126 893
42 Rosita Runqvist PM 70 84 892
43 Barbro Petré Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 72 882
44 Berit Persson PBK Högdalen 96 875
45 Kerstin Berg PBK Högdalen 84 869
46 Marianne Johansson Finspångs PBK 120 855
47 Berit Carell Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 132 838
48 Jeanette Hagberg PBK Högdalen 54 811
49 Karin Andersson Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 108 809
50 Irene Ljung PM 70 36 807
51 Birgitta Wennermark Sexpens 66 801
52 Kerstin Lund PM 70 54 796
53 Birgitta Hermansson PBK Strike 84 796
54 Britt-Marie Torstensson PBK Högdalen 78 790
55 Eva Larsson Köpings PB 84 764
56 Margaretha Karlsson PM 70 162 414