Resultatlista HERRAR

H1 1939 – tidigare

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Bosse Östlund Solna PBK 1085
2 Arnold Mellgren Solna PBK 1080
3 Erik Andersson Kusten Pk 1039
4 Tage Elofsson Pancho 1010
5 Karl-Erik Backman Frövi BK 1007
6 Sören Lind Kusten Pk 999
7 Gunnar Axelsson Solna PBK 984
8 Lennart Andersson Old Boys 973
9 Sten Pålsson Pancho 968
10 Stig Ohlsson Solna PBK 958
11 Rolf Larsson Strängnäs PBK 949
12 Curt Blixt Karlskoga 935
13 Göte Lindeberg Pancho 904
14 Bengt Widberg Solna PBK 871
15 Hans Schöman Frövi BK 800

H2 1940-1944

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Hans Andersson PBK Enskede 1287
2 Stig Hermansson Karlskoga 1259
3 Leif Sundström Sollentuna 1223
4 Gunnar Johansson PM70 1221
5 Bertil Granberg Telgeveteranerna 1206
6 Jonny Allgren PMK Eskilstuna 1193
7 Bo Pelander Telgeveteranerna 1190
8 Bengt Johansson Old Boys 1188
9 Börje Ericsson Old Boys 1150
10 Ulf Hultgren Solna PBK 1135
11 Gunnar Rydell PEN82 1134
12 Allan Jonsson Karlskoga 1095
13 Lennart Drotz PM70 1067
14 Christer Österfeldt PEN82 1067
15 Helge Persson Strängnäs PBK 1062
16 Anders Jenderborn PEN82 1043
17 Ossian Nilsson Gamleby 1040
18 Claes Lindnér Frövi BK 1031
19 Ingemar Näfverstam Old Boys 1008
20 Bengt Pettersson PEN82 993
21 Ulf Melén PM70 973
22 Ingmar Backman Frövi BK 949
23 Lars Harrysson Frövi BK 938
24 Anders Persson Strängnäs PBK 935
25 Hans Gustavsson Frövi BK 915
26 Stig Liljegren Strängnäs PBK 888
27 Arne Nielsen VP BK 865
28 Harald Stöbe Pancho 836
29 Benny Gustavsson Frövi BK 791
30 Håkan Bengtsson Gamleby 749

H3 1945-1949

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Rolf Broström PBK Enskede 1288
2 Peter Kroner Årsta 1278
3 Bengt Malmqvist Köpings PB 1247
4 Kjell-Åke Johansson Kusten PK 1217
5 Ingvar Blomdahl Strängnäs PBK 1187
6 Ingemar Eriksson VP BK 1178
7 Roger Bertilsson Köpings PB 1160
8 Staffan Berglin Kusten PK 1144
9 Jan E Nilsson Old Boys 1143
10 S-O Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 1137
11 Jan-Olov Persson Old Boys 1134
12 Gunnar Moqvist Mälarpantrarna 1127
13 Arne Malmqvist Köpings PB 1119
14 Alf Ericsson Kusten PK 1110
15 Jan Andersson Old Boys 1108
16 Ove Svensson PM70 1106
17 Anders Wirtanen Telgeveteranerna 1092
18 Lars Jidler Solna PBK 1087
19 Åke Nilsson Old Boys 1081
20 Bo Engström Old Boys 1073
21 Håkan Karlsson PM70 1059
22 Allan Kihlgren VP BK 1051
23 Björn Skalare PM70 1048
24 Bengt Söneby TW Klotet 1036
25 Bengt Löfgren Strängnäs PBK 1029
26 Ingemar Blom Old Boys 1028
27 Jan-Erik Lindkvist Kusten PK 1020
28 Roland Gustafsson PM70 1019
29 L-G Stenberg Old Boys 1011
30 Åke Johansson Frövi BK 1011
31 Lars Pettersson Frövi BK 1001
32 Curt Berggren Kusten PK 997
33 Rolf Johansson Mjölby Veteranbowling 997
34 Conny Ribbeskog Solna PBK 993
35 Lars Johansson Kusten PK 992
36 Bo Johansson TW Klotet 990
37 Kent Wäppling TW Klotet 975
38 Åke Blomqvist Köpings PB 965
39 Tommy Gustavsson Solna PBK 962
40 Roland Lagerkvist PEN82 944
41 Risto Tolonen Frövi BK 942
42 Lars Axelsson TW Klotet 939
43 Ove Claesson Frövi BK 923
44 Sune Dahlen Mjölby Veteranbowling 923
45 Paul Larsson Frövi BK 919
46 Kjell Edström Frövi BK 914
47 Magnus Gustavsson VP BK 906
48 Tord Strangemyr Frövi BK 901
49  Christer Nilsson Gamleby 900
50 Tommy Ohlsson PM70 882
51 Per Arne Johansson Mjölby Veteranbowling 861
52 C-G Lindqvist Frövi BK 859
53 Bo Karlsson PEN82 858
54 Christer Eriksson Mjölby Veteranbowling 836
55 Sören Johansson Mjölby Veteranbowling 830
56 Göran Hyberts Pancho 814
57 Gustav Horn Solna PBK 777

H4 1950-1959

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Björn Bergvall Kusten Pk 1357
2 Christer Ström Old Boys 1290
3 Gösta Backlund PMK Eskilstuna 1288
4 Tony Gibbemark PBK Enskede 1265
5 Bengt Karlsson Mjölby Veteranbowling 1264
6 K-G Axelsson PMK Eskilstuna 1240
7 Bengt Claesson PM70 1236
8 Gunnar Åsberg PMK Eskilstuna 1221
9 Lars Lindberg BK Allé 1213
10 Yngve Carlsson Old Boys 1207
11 Hans P-Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 1197
12 Bernt Vigholm PMK Eskilstuna 1197
13 Leif Sieurin Köpings PB 1163
14 Dan Estivill Köpings PB 1160
15 Kent Johansson Gamleby 1135
16 Christer Wiberg Solna PBK 1124
17 Rolf Johansson Telgeveteranerna 1121
18 Thomas Andersson PM70 1105
19 Kent Svensson VP BK 1104
20 Bernt Olsson Köpings PB 1097
21 Christer Edwardsson Antikrundan 1080
22 Bo Petterson Old Boys 1080
23 Leig Hillgren VP BK 1076
24 Sören Skotte PM70 1074
25 Runo Jakobsson PBK Enskede 1072
26 Ronny Karlsson Mjölby Veteranbowling 1060
27 P-O Karmenhed Old Boys 1058
28 Tony Casssel Old Boys 1048
29 Thomas Gustavsson Gamleby 1048
30 Bengt Thor Strängnäs PBK 1043
31 Christer Hallman Gamleby 1030
32 Paul Eklund PMK Eskilstuna 1020
33 Lasse Ericsson Old Boys 1019
34 Lars-Åke Vikström Köpings PB 1013
35 Roger Lilgerås BK Allé 998
36 Kari Jääskeläinen Mälarpantrarna 997
37 Roger Alm Gamleby 987
38 Bengt Edlund Strängnäs PBK 985
39 Roger Nilsson PM70 982
40 Börje Johansson PM70 931
41 Leif Calner PM70 867
42 Torsten Ljung PM70 859
43 Anders Svensson Gamleby 768

Resultatlista DAMER

D1 1944 – tidigare

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Ingegärd Bergström Kusten PK 1036
2 Sonja Carlsson Österlund Solna PBK 999
3 Gurli Larsson Strängnäs PBK 988
4 Gun Ahlström Solna PBK 985
5 Eivor Flygar Solna PBK 979
6 Jill Ohlsson Solna PBK 974
7 Sylvia Holmberg Kusten PK 953
8 Rosita Runqvist PM70 951
9 Inga Harrysson Frövi BK 948
10 Birgitta Hultgren Solna PBK 938
11 Gunn-Britt Englen Solna PBK 918
12 Birgitta Edström Frövi BK 890
13 Birgitta Hermansson Karlskoga 873
14 Karin Larsson Strängnäs PBK 863
15 Inger Nilsson Frövi BK 789
16 Siv Bergdahl PM70 747

D2 1945-1959

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Anne-Marie Engström PM70 1091
2 Kia Horn Solna PBK 1008
3 Ingegärd Karlsson Kusten PK 991
4 Margot Alexandersson Strängnäs PBK 978
5 Yvonne aho Kusten Pk 975
6 Lisbeth Karlsson Solna PBK 964
7 Agneta Thor Strängnäs PBK 964
8 Rita Sogge Köpings PB 942
9 Gunilla Larsson Frövi BK 936
10 Eva Andersson Solna PBK 935
11 Barbro Ribbeskog Solna PBK 934
12 Gunilla Eriksson PM70 932
13 Siv Johansson Kusten Pk 918
14 Eva Johansson Pancho 879
15 Birgitta Stagnemyr Frövi BK 877
16 Margareta Svensson Frövi BK 843
17 Monica Gustavsson Pancho 839
18 Helene Claesson Pancho 835
19 Irene Ljung PM70 832
20 Margaretha Berglund Solna PBK 827
21 Kicki Isacsson Köpings PB 813
22 Paula Davidsson Pancho 789
23 Gerd Svensson PM70 756