Resultatlista HERRAR

H1 1938 – tidigare
Placering 1-2 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Evert Pettersson Kusten PK 1137
2 Göte Häger Köpings PB 1132
3 Roland Larsson PMK Eskilstuna 1060
4 Bengt Johansson Pen 82 1052
5 Erik Andersson Kusten PK 1016
6 Lennart Andersson PK Old Boys 999
7 Olle Johansson PK Old Boys 998
8 Björn Jansson PMB Motala 978
9 Göte Lagerqvist Sexpens 963
10 Ferenc Papp Kusten PK 934
11 Sven Engmark PMB Motala 911
12 Nils-Eric Carlsson PMB Motala 892
13 Sten Pålsson VPBK Vilbergen 888
14 Lars Karlsson PM 70 844
15 Hans-Åke Johansson PMB Motala 808
16 Carl Rytthammar PMB Motala 652

H2 1939-1943
Placering 1-4 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Jonny Allgren Eskilstuna PMK 1291
2 Hans Andersson PBK Enskede 1267
3 Börie Eriksson PK Old Boys 1262
4 Leif Sundström Årsta 1250
5 Stig Hermansson PBK Strike 1244
6 Lennart Runström Telgeveteranerna 1234
7 Bo Pelander Telgeveteranerna 1176
8 Kjell Sjöö Kusten PK 1175
9 Bertil Granberg Telgeveteranerna 1155
10 Gunnar Johansson PM 70 1146
11 Stig Eriksson PMB Motala 1134
12 Anders Jenderborn Pen 82 1103
13 Lars Oskarsson PMB Motala 1091
14 Gunnar Rydell Pen 82 1072
15 Helge Persson PBK Strängnäs 1057
16 Bengt Tillgren PMB Motala 1044
17 Lars Andersson PBK Brännkyrka 1037
18 Rolf Ahlberg PMB Motala 1033
19 Ulf Melén PM 70 1024
20 Lars-Ove Carlsson PM 70 1016
21 Allan Jonsson PBK Strike 1015
22 Lars Erik Ek VPBK Vilbergen 1013
23 Bertil Nilsson Kusten PK 991
24 Sören Lind Kusten PK 978
25 Kaj Berglund PMB Motala 967
26 Leif Hemdal PBK Brännkyrka 955
27 Rolf Larsson PBK Strängnäs 947
28 Ernie Robinson PBK Strike 942
29 Örjan Eriksson Pen 82 921
30 Anders Andersson Veteranerna Mjölby 911
31 Björn Edin PBK Strängnäs 889
32 Sylve Jonsson PMB Motala 853
33 Åke Lund PMB Motala 814
34 Stig Liljegren PBK Strängnäs 803
35 Lars-Arne Johansson Sexpens 761
36 Rune Classon PMB Motala 731
37 Bo Portling PMB Motala 726

H3 1944-1948
Placering 1-6 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Jan-Olof Persson PK Old Boys 1345
2 Göran Ahlstrand PBK Brännkyrka 1324
3 Ingemar Eriksson VPBK Vilbergen 1322
4 Kjell-Åke Johansson Kusten PK 1295
5 Gunnar Moquist Mälarpantrarna 1270
6 Tibor Krausz Telgeveteranerna 1268
7 Håkan Liberg PMK Eskilstuna 1257
8 Jan-E Nilsson PK Old Boys 1244
9 Lennart Drotz PM 70 1239
10 Rolf Broström PBK Enskede 1234
11 Sven Altenfors PBK Brännkyrka 1202
12 Ted Andersson PMK Eskilstuna 1199
13 Bengt Johansson PK Old Boys 1198
14 Bengt Löfgren PBK Strängnäs 1198
15 Gunnar Augustsson PBK Brännkyrka 1175
16 Joel Pihri PBK Brännkyrka 1142
17 Jan Andersson PK Old Boys 1132
18 Christer Östfeldt Pen 82 1127
19 Allan Kihlgren VPBK Vilbergen 1124
20 Staffan Berglin Kusten PK 1098
21 Roger Bertilsson Köpings PB 1094
22 Jan Erik Lindqvist Kusten PK 1090
23 Sören Skotte PM 70 1083
24 Rolf Johansson Veteranerna Mjölby 1083
25 Henry Pettesson PMB Motala 1082
26 Jan-Erik Pettersson PMB Motala 1076
27 Björn Skalare PM 70 1071
28 Anders Andersson Pen 82 1062
29 Ingemar Näverstam PK Old Boys 1053
30 Leif Rask Veteranerna Mjölby 1040
31 Magnus Gustavsson VPBK Vilbergen 1037
32 Arne Malmqvist Köpings PB 1035
33 Jan Rasmussen VPBK Vilbergen 1027
34 Anders K Eriksson Kusten PK 1016
35 Curt Berggren Kusten PK 1003
36 Jan Melin VPBK Vilbergen 998
37 Håkan Karlsson PM 70 985
38 Lars Jonsson Kusten PK 959
39 Lars-Åke Backman Sexpens 948
40 Inge Axelsson VPBK Vilbergen 943
41 Anders Persson PBK Strängnäs 941
42 Tonny Svendsen PBK Brännkyrka 931
43 Christer Jonsson Sexpens 923
44 Christer Eriksson Veteranerna Mjölby 917
45 Valter Sjöberg PBK Strike 910
46 Håkan Johansen PMB Motala 907
47 Jan Gustavsson Sexpens 893
48 Björn Engström PMB Motala 843
49 Juan Tello PMB Motala 838
50 Ingemar Johansson Veteranerna Mjölby 824
51 Ove Israelsson PBK Strike 823
52 Lennart Andersson PMB Motala 798
53 Sören Johansson Veteranerna Mjölby 791
54 Kurt-Erik Hellström PMB Motala 734

H4 1949-1958
Placering 1-5 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Peter Pettersson PK Old Boys 1421
2 Yngve Carlsson PK Old Boys 1413
3 Hans Andersson Eskilstuna PMK 1383
4 Tony Gibbemark PBK Enskede 1365
5 Bengt Karlsson Veteranerna Mjölby 1352
6 Håkan Månsson VPBK Vilbergen 1320
7 Leif Sieurin Köpings PB 1297
8 Bo Collinge PBK Brännkyrka 1291
9 Stefan Björkman Veteranerna Varberg 1287
10 Altti Mattila PBK Brännkyrka 1270
11 Gösta Backlund Eskilstuna PMK 1263
12 K-G Axelsson PMK Eskilstuna 1245
13 Christer Ström PK Old Boys 1241
14 S-O Karlsson PMK Eskilstuna 1209
15 Börje Allard PMB Motala 1208
16 Bo Pettersson PK Old Boys 1196
17 Lars-Åke Eriksson PM 70 1187
18 Jerry Carlstrand PBK Borås 1181
19 Bengt Edlund PBK Strängnäs 1175
20 Christer Edvardsson VPBK Vilbergen 1149
21 Bo Westin Köpings PB 1124
22 Leif Hillgren VPBK Vilbergen 1107
23 Claes Zetterlund VPBK Vilbergen 1101
24 Tony Cassel PK Old Boys 1083
25 Paul Eklund PMK Eskilstuna 1078
26 Runo Jakobsson PBK Enskede 1074
27 Ive Franzén PM 70 1063
28 Bernt Eriksson PMB Motala 1020
29 Ingemar Blom PK Old Boys 1011
30 Bengt Malmqvist Köpings PB 1001
31 Bengt Claesson PM 70 991
32 Jan Stenman PM 70 983
33 Gerry Gardelin PMB Motala 981
34 Torsten Ljung PM 70 978
35 Tommy Ohlsson PM 70 962
36 P-O Karmehed PK Old Boys 953
37 Lars Eriksson PK Old Boys 904
38 Nils-Olov Sallermo PMB Motala 902
39 Stefan Lundgren VPBK Vilbergen 902
40 Yngve Ljungqvist PM 70 893
41 Ronny Karlsson Veteranerna Mjölby 877
42 Bengt Hellqvist PMB Motala 871
43 Börje Johansson PM 70 857
44 Lars Ringman PMB Motala 812
45 Yngve Johansson PMB Motala 797
46 Per-Arne Johansson Veteranerna Mjölby 754

Resultatlista DAMER

D1 1943 – tidigare
Placering 1-3 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Yvonne Carlsson PM 70 1078
2 Ingegerd Bergström Kusten PK 1032
3 Kerstin Bengtsson PMB Motala 973
4 Karin Larsson PBK Strängnäs 972
5 Sylvia Holmberg Kusten PK 961
6 Anne-Mari Hansson PM 70 955
7 Inga-Lill Jonsson PMB Motala 946
8 Birgitta Hermansson PBK Strike 932
9 Anita Wennberg Kusten PK 931
10 Gurli Larsson PBK Strängnäs 902
11 Christina Svärd PBK Strike 896
12 Mona Pettersson Kusten PK 864
13 Mona Uppman PMB Motala 852
14 Christina Grennäs PMB Motala 849
15 Gerd Karlsson PMB Motala 841
16 Rosita Runqvist PM 70 837
17 Maj Öster PMB Motala 833
18 Anita Johansson PM 70 825
19 Anna Portling PMB Motala 824
20 Inger Linderoth Sexpens 814
21 Inga Oscarsson PMB Motala 810
22 Karin Johnstone PMB Motala 809
23 Birgitta Andersson PMB Motala 808
24 Maj-Britt Bengtsson PMB Motala 793
25 Siv Bergdahl PM 70 739

D2 1944-1958
Placering 1-3 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb Resultat
1 Anne-Marie Engström PM 70 1146
2 Kristina Ryden Veteranerna Mjölby 1117
3 Marianne Alexandersson PBK Strängnäs 1097
4 Viwi-Ann Israelsson PBK Strike 1093
5 Gunilla Eriksson PM 70 1052
6 Solveig Jonsson Sexpens 1002
7 Riitta Sogge Köpings PB 953
8 Nina Allard PMB Motala 944
9 Britt-Louise Karlsson PMB Motala 928
10 Yvonne Aho Kusten PK 914
11 Lena Brinkeback VPBK Vilbergen 908
12 Gudrun Paulsson PMB Motala 906
13 Brita Häggblom PBK Strängnäs 896
14 Siv Johansson Kusten PK 865
15 Inger Frick PMB Motala 864
16 Annika Claar Sexpens 860
17 Margareta Björnqvist PMB Motala 838
18 Birgitta Wennermark Sexpens 831
19 Britt-Inger Berglund PMB Motala 825
20 Monica Gustavsson VPBK Vilbergen 817
21 Ing-Marie Lindblom PMB Motala 810
22 Kicki Isaksson Köpings PB 799
23 Britt-Marie Claesson PBK Strängnäs 793
24 Irene Ljung PM 70 757
25 Ulla-Britt Hellström PMB Motala 752
26 Gunvor Persson Sexpens 708
27 Majvor Wren PMB Motala 693
28 Margareta Ohlsson PMB Motala 687