Resultatlista HERRAR

Placering 1-19 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb HCP Totalt
1 Bengt Johansson PK Old Boys 72 1485
2 Stig Hermansson PBK Strike 78 1443
3 Tony Gibbemark Enskede PBK 24 1442
4 Åke Nilsson Solna PBK 60 1441
5 Peter Petersson PK Old Boys 42 1425
6 Rolf Broström Enskede PBK 48 1355
7 Christer Österberg Örebro PB 60 1350
8 Gunnar Andersson Veteranerana Nyköping 48 1346
9 Leif Sieurin Köping PB 24 1339
10 Staffan Berglin Kustens PK 66 1338
11 Christer Ström PK Old Boys 36 1327
12 Sven Altenfors Brännkyrka PBK 66 1320
13 Eero Hietala Örebro PB 42 1311
14 Gunnar Augustsson Brännkyrka PBK 48 1308
15 Tagwe Hammerman Enskede PBK 78 1302
16 Jonas Wigzell Brännkyrka PBK 96 1302
17 Lennart Myhrman PBK Strike 36 1301
18 Jan Lätt Örebro PB 102 1292
19 Gunnar Johansson PM 70 84 1289
20 Tibor Krauss Södertälje 66 1286
21 Åke Mårtensson Örebro PB 78 1285
22 Aarre Savallampi Örebro PB 84 1279
23 Jan-Olof Persson PK Old Boys 60 1274
24 Leif Hedlund Örebro PB 120 1272
25 Walter Feldhofer Brännkyrka PBK 102 1270
26 Allan Kihlgren VPBK 66 1266
27 Tony Cassel PK Old Boys 42 1262
28 Lars Jidler Solna PBK 66 1257
29 Göran Ahlstrand Brännkyrka PBK 54 1242
30 Leif Sävkvist Enskede PBK 72 1238
31 Allan Jonsson PBK Strike 78 1229
32 Yngve Carlsson PK Old Boys 30 1225
33 Leif Haag Brännkyrka PBK 96 1225
34 Erik Andersson Kustens PK 126 1223
35 Bo Östlund Solna PBK 120 1220
36 Bengt Johansson Pen 82 132 1220
37 Ferenc Papp Kustens PK 186 1219
38 Curt Ekström Örebro PB 72 1218
39 Bertil Nilsson Kustens PK 78 1214
40 Christer Östfeldt Pen 82 72 1211
41 Jens Lundell Örebro PB 90 1208
42 Kjell Hanser Enskede PBK 42 1204
43 Bengt Malmqvist Köping PB 42 1202
44 Rolf Wallberg Enskede PBK 84 1200
45 Bertil Järnström Örebro PB 24 1196
46 Carl Johan Högström Kustens PK 60 1196
47 Runo Jakobsson Enskede PBK 36 1188
48 Thomas Landqvist VPBK 54 1188
49 Owe Andersson Örebro PB 72 1187
50 Börie Eriksson PK Old Boys 96 1186
51 Lennart Andersson PK Old Boys 21 1185
52 Leif Johansson Brännkyrka PBK 48 1183
53 Ingemar Eriksson VPBK 54 1181
54 Arne Nielsen VPBK 78 1177
55 Roland Karlsson Örebro PB 72 1174
56 Jan-Eric Nilsson PK Old Boys 66 1173
57 Tony Svendsen Brännkyrka PBK 54 1170
58 Sten Fräsén Brännkyrka PBK 72 1170
59 Tommy Ahlbäck Köping PB 48 1169
60 Percy Björlin Kustens PK 66 1168
61 Roland Alexandersson PBK Strike 156 1161
62 Viljo Lipponen Finspångs PBK 90 1155
63 Bertil Hjelmgren Finspångs PBK 144 1154
64 Kjell Kihlström PBK Strike 96 1150
65 Mats Olsson Örebro PB 114 1150
66 K-E Nilsson Brännkyrka PBK 144 1150
67 Bo Eriksson Örebro PB 60 1148
68 Leif Johansson Vingåkers BK 78 1145
69 Bertil Lindblom Köping PB 150 1145
70 Hans Törnfeldt City Pro Norrköping 60 1144
71 Finn Lund Finspångs PBK 84 1144
72 Jan Erik Lindqvist Kustens PK 54 1139
73 Agne Ryding Enskede PBK 120 1136
74 Christer Gustavsson PK Old Boys 24 1135
75 Sten Andersson PBK Strike 126 1135
76 Bengt Zäll Enskede PBK 42 1132
77 Tommy Lundmark Enskede PBK 78 1132
78 Sven Nilsson VPBK 120 1130
79 Björn Gustafsson Veteranerana Nyköping 96 1123
80 Jan Andersson PK Old Boys 66 1122
81 Ingemar Näverstam PK Old Boys 72 1122
82 P-O Svensson Veteranerana Nyköping 78 1122
83 Erland Nilsson Kustens PK 108 1122
84 Göte Häger Köping PB 108 1122
85 Lennart Svensson Örebro PB 114 1121
86 Lars-Göran Stenberg PK Old Boys 54 1120
87 Håkan Hallden PBK Strike 54 1118
88 Lars Ove Carlsson PM 70 84 1116
89 Olle Kandelid Örebro PB 96 1114
90 Lars Strandberg PK Old Boys 120 1112
91 Herbert Genzel PK Old Boys 30 1111
92 Klas Ekendahl PBK Strike 132 1111
93 Ingemar Blom PK Old Boys 42 1105
94 Lars Hansson PBK Strike 108 1105
95 Sven-Åke Karlsson Finspångs PBK 42 1101
96 Arne Malmqvist Köping PB 54 1095
97 Lennart Sjöqvist Örebro PB 54 1094
98 Gert Limedal Seniorerna K-holm 36 1093
99 Alf Eriksson Kustens PK 66 1092
100 Gunnar Rydell Pen 82 90 1089
101 Hans Karlsson Finspångs PBK 60 1088
102 Bengt Edlund Strängnäs PBK 36 1086
103 Göte Wiberg Örebro PB 120 1086
104 Lars Enström Enskede PBK 84 1084
105 Ulf Stenmark PBK Strike 18 1083
106 Sten Påhlsson VPBK 108 1083
107 Valter Andersson Strängnäs PBK 42 1082
108 Henrik Kans Finspångs PBK 54 1082
109 Åke Helenius Örebro PB 72 1078
110 Inge Österberg PK Old Boys 42 1077
111 Göran Wenebo Örebro PB 90 1077
112 Lars Fredriksson PK Old Boys 102 1077
113 Guy Limedahl Seniorerna K-holm 36 1076
114 Conny Tillberg Finspångs PBK 48 1076
115 Gunnar Rydgren PK Old Boys 66 1074
116 Kaj Askelöf Enskede PBK 54 1066
117 Per-Olov Karmehed PK Old Boys 30 1063
118 Sven Sääf Finspångs PBK 120 1061
119 Lars-Ove Olsson Pen 82 138 1061
120 Leif Hemdal Brännkyrka PBK 102 1058
121 J-O Persson Katrineholms AIK 72 1057
122 Lars Andersson Brännkyrka PBK 78 1055
123 Sven Wikström Örebro PB 66 1053
124 Jan Hultgren Enskede PBK 96 1053
125 Esko Hietala Veteranerana Nyköping 102 1053
126 Kenneth Engman PBK Strike 66 1052
127 Anders Eriksson Kustens PK 48 1050
128 Kjell Nilsson Örebro PB 72 1047
129 Bo Engström PK Old Boys 48 1046
130 Bo Åström PBK Alle Hallsberg 126 1045
131 Henning Lauritsen Enskede PBK 60 1044
132 Tommy Olsson PM 70 72 1042
133 Christer Lindman Örebro PB 72 1038
134 Sven-O Johansson Brännkyrka PBK 138 1037
135 Curt Blixt PBK Strike 102 1036
136 Lars Eriksson PK Old Boys 6 1034
137 John Sumell Finspångs PBK 48 1034
138 Yngve Axelsson Örebro PB 24 1032
139 Anders Persson Strängnäs PBK 72 1032
140 Karl Klint PBK Strike 156 1032
141 Ove Svensson PK Old Boys 48 1031
142 Bengt Svensson PBK Strike 126 1031
143 Lambert Renner PBK Strike 48 1022
144 Sören Helgesson Veteranerana Nyköping 78 1020
145 Jan Käller PBK Strike 138 1019
146 Hans Schörling Veteranerana Nyköping 66 1017
147 Thorbjörn Gustavsson Finspångs PBK 12 1016
148 Sten Persson Örebro PB 72 1016
149 Rolf Larsson Strängnäs PBK 102 1016
150 Ove Källberg Örebro PB 138 1012
151 Björn Edin Strängnäs PBK 78 1011
152 Torsten Däveborn PBK Alle Hallsberg 42 1009
153 Åke Törnqvist Enskede PBK 30 1005
154 Ove Persson Brännkyrka PBK 78 1005
155 Jonny Nilsson PBK Strike 84 1005
156 Stig Liljegren Strängnäs PBK 84 1003
157 Oiva Mantjärn PBK Strike 30 1000
158 Tord-Arne Oscarsson Örebro PB 60 991
159 Törbjörn Lenngren Enskede PBK 72 987
160 Leopold Kotmetz PBK Strike 174 982
161 Lennart Carlsson Örebro PB 48 978
162 Alf Henningsson Finspångs PBK 108 977
163 Lasse Thomelius Veteranerana Nyköping 84 969
164 Ove Israelsson PBK Strike 60 967
165 Håkan Karlsson PM 70 60 963
166 Torbjörn Björkqvist Örebro PB 102 958
167 Kurt Pettersson Enskede PBK 72 956
168 Kjell Pettersson PBK Alle Hallsberg 48 955
169 Ingvar Blomdahl Strängnäs PBK 66 945
170 Stig Håkansson Örebro PB 84 943
171 Bo Karlsson Finspångs PBK 30 935
172 Ingvar Henriksson Veteranerana Nyköping 78 924
173 Ronny Bengtsson PBK Strike 96 911
174 Gunnar Granlund PBK Strike 96 909
175 Leif Nilsson Örebro PB 36 898
176 Bennet Almroth Örebro PB 42 871
177 L-E Lövgren Örebro PB 108 860
178 Sture Olsson Örebro PB 114 856
179 Rolf Karlsson PBK Strike 120 856
180 K-G Larsson Örebro PB 90 782
181 Tommy Scott Örebro PB 42 758

Resultatlista DAMER

Placering 1-5 = PRISPENGAR

Plac. Namn Klubb HCP Totalt
1 Sonja Östlund Solna PBK 120 1186
2 Gun Alström Solna PBK 120 1157
3 Eva-Lena Altenfors Enskede PBK 72 1146
4 Karin Larsson Strängnäs PBK 96 1137
5 Ulla Sävkvist Enskede PBK 54 1127
6 Anne-Marie Engström BK Origo 18 1108
7 Yvonne Carlsson PM 70 102 1103
8 Ingegerd Bergström Kustens PK 78 1092
9 Lilian Fält Örebro PB 78 1081
10 Gurli Larsson Strängnäs PBK 90 1067
11 Viveka Linder Veteranerna Nyköping 54 1050
12 Siv Jonsson Enskede PBK 78 1048
13 Christina Svärd PBK Strike 84 1037
14 Margot Alexandersson Strängnäs PBK 42 1025
15 Yvonne Aho Kustens PK 48 1019
16 Iréne Roman Veteranerna Nyköping 90 1019
17 Birgitta Nordqvist Örebro PB 84 1010
18 Agneta Behring Veteranerna Nyköping 60 1008
19 Berit Carell Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 126 1006
20 Margaretha Carlberg Örebro PB 72 1005
21 Helga Ross PBK Strike 138 1000
22 Viwi-Ann Israelsson PBK Strike 36 984
23 Eva Carlbom Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 66 982
24 Karin Hulting Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 120 979
25 Kickan Lindman Örebro PB 48 974
26 Siw Kindgren PBK Strike 84 972
27 Gertrud Kraft Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 162 966
28 Annika Reuter Veteranerna Nyköping 42 961
29 Lisbeth Kihlström PBK Strike 66 959
30 Inga-Lis Nilsson PBK Strike 120 954
31 Ulla Käller PBK Strike 90 948
32 Monica Larsson Örebro PB 48 946
33 Kerstin Johansson PBK Alle Hallsberg 120 925
34 Birgitta Nilsson PBK Strike 66 919
35 Birgitta Hermansson PBK Strike 78 916
36 Barbro Petré Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 66 913
37 Sigyn Johansson Örebro PB 54 904
38 Britt Wikström Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 126 900
39 Berit Hellsing PBK Strike 36 896
40 Gudrun Hägg Örebro PB 72 894
41 Gunnel Johansson PBK Strike 114 889
42 Kicki Isaksson Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 60 828
43 Karin Andersson Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 102 796
44 Mona Thor PBK Strike 24 787
45 Gerti Eliasson Brännkyrka Senior Ladies 126 756
46 Mona-Lisa Munnukka PBK Strike 72 674